1. HOME
  2. 過去の大会
  3. 2019年度 第7回大会 小学生部門・学校参加の部

2019年度 第7回大会 出場チーム

東日本大会

    • Unity 6
    • 青梅市立第三小学校
    • 東京都・青梅市
    • M!-color
    • 西東京市立保谷第二小学校
    • 東京都・西東京市
    • キッズ・レインボー・クローバー
    • 流山市立長崎小学校
    • 千葉県・流山市
    • 二代目TAKANEXILE
    • 長生村立高根小学校
    • 千葉県・長生村
    • 釜南 Summer Friends
    • 横浜市立釜利谷南小学校
    • 神奈川県・横浜市
    • LOCK★SHOW mInI
    • 国立市立国立第六小学校
    • 東京都・国立市
    • TDC2019
    • 富士見市立鶴瀬小学校
    • 埼玉県・富士見市
    • TRIANGLE G
    • ふじみ野市立三角小学校
    • 埼玉県・ふじみ野市
    • LOCK★SHOW
    • 国立市立国立第六小学校
    • 東京都・国立市
    • TW-CREW
    • 江東区立豊洲西小学校
    • 東京都・江東区
    • COOL STAR GIRLS
    • 青梅市立第三小学校
    • 東京都・青梅市
    • KDC勝瀬ダンスクラブ
    • 富士見市立勝瀬小学校
    • 埼玉県・富士見市
    • ゴースト カーニバル
    • 江東区立豊洲西小学校
    • 東京都・江東区
    • 釜南 Dream Girls
    • 横浜市立釜利谷南小学校
    • 神奈川県・横浜市
    • Triangle Crew 3年2組
    • ふじみ野市立三角小学校
    • 埼玉県・ふじみ野市
    • Grees☆Unlimited
    • 豊島区立南池袋小学校
    • 東京都・豊島区
    • 秋津ガールズ
    • 東村山市立秋津小学校
    • 東京都・東村山市
    • しもに~ず☆S2S☆
    • 江戸川区立下小岩第二小学校
    • 東京都・江戸川区
    • S・D・R
    • 茅ヶ崎市立汐見台小学校
    • 神奈川県・茅ケ崎市
    • 方南スタージャンプ
    • 杉並区立方南小学校
    • 東京都・杉並区
    • Addicted to dance
    • 江東区立豊洲西小学校
    • 東京都・江東区
    • SMILE GREEN 20
    • 茅ヶ崎市立緑が浜小学校
    • 神奈川県・茅ヶ崎市
    • Reflect Stars
    • 青梅市立第三小学校
    • 東京都・青梅市
    • Triangle Crew 3年1組
    • ふじみ野市立三角小学校
    • 埼玉県・ふじみ野市

西日本大会

    • ガーデン
    • 八尾市立美園小学校ダンス部
    • 大阪府・八尾市
    • First Light
    • 大阪市立矢田北小学校
    • 大阪府・大阪市
    • フレンズ
    • 吹田市立吹田第三小学校
    • 大阪府・吹田市
    • 北冠HOPSTEP UP
    • 高槻市立北大冠小学校ダンスクラブ
    • 大阪府・高槻市
    • 弘道ダンスサークルヒボッコ
    • 豊岡市立弘道小学校
    • 兵庫県・豊岡市
    • ダイダイオレンジ
    • 吹田市立吹田第三小学校
    • 大阪府・吹田市

九州大会

    • 西陵DANCE CREW
    • 福岡市立西陵小学校
    • 福岡県・福岡市
    • KUTA DREAMERS
    • 対馬市立久田小学校
    • 長崎県・対馬市
    • 永小スマイルキラーズ
    • 北九州市立永犬丸小学校
    • 福岡県・北九州市
    • IZUHARACHILDREN
    • 対馬市立厳原小学校
    • 長崎県・対馬市

東海大会

    • レインボー☆ドリーム
    • 名古屋市立西山小学校
    • 愛知県・名古屋市
    • 星☆宇宙
    • 桑名市立星見ヶ丘小学校
    • 三重県・桑名市
    • 横小Dream'z
    • 掛川市立横須賀小学校
    • 静岡県・掛川市
    • Mr.Lupin
    • 岡崎市立生平小学校
    • 愛知県・岡崎市
出場チームのコメント
TOPへ戻る HOME