1. HOME
  2. 過去の大会
  3. 2014年度 第2回大会 中学生部門

2014年度 第2回大会 出場チーム

東日本大会

    • スーパー ピーナッツ
    • タップダンス ラボラトリー
    • 千葉県・松戸市
    • ダンススタジオ ウップス!!
    • ダンススタジオ ウップス!!
    • 東京都・町田市
    • ファンタスティック パイレーツ
    • 桐光学園中学校
    • 神奈川県・川崎市麻生区
    • 三丸大サーカス
    • B. exciting
    • 神奈川県・茅ケ崎市
    • Bonitinha
    • WK Dance
    • 神奈川県・横浜市青葉区
    • CDC Powers!!
    • 横浜市立茅ヶ崎中学校ダンス部2年
    • 神奈川県・横浜市都筑区
    • CROSS☆Junior
    • studio CROSS
    • 東京都・国立市
    • Dancin'Festa 舞祭組
    • Dancin'Festa 舞祭組
    • 東京都・杉並区
    • 桐光学園ダンス部 中3
    • 桐光学園中学校
    • 神奈川県・川崎市麻生区
    • 桐朋女子中学校ダンス部
    • 桐朋女子中学校ダンス部
    • 東京都・調布市
    • DOPE
    • DOPE
    • 神奈川県・横浜市戸塚区
    • chigasaki dance club
    • 横浜市立茅ヶ崎中学校ダンス部3年
    • 神奈川県・横浜市都筑区
    • DS Imprise
    • DS Imprise
    • 埼玉県・加須市
    • Flower Seeds
    • シーガルダンススタジオ
    • 東京都・江東区
    • Jamsmile
    • 武蔵野女子学院中学校
    • 東京都・西東京市
    • JB.BEATS
    • REMIX Dance School
    • 東京都・練馬区
    • J ★ Jump
    • ジェクサーフィットネスクラブ大宮
    • 埼玉県・さいたま市大宮区
    • JEWEL☆STA
    • 上尾スウィンフィットネスクラブ日の出
    • 埼玉県・上尾市
    • 昭島市立瑞雲中学校ダンス部
    • 昭島市立瑞雲中学校ダンス部
    • 東京都・昭島市
    • Lil'Smile
    • DANCE School Smile
    • 埼玉県・秩父市
    • Little Gang Star☆
    • Little Gang Star☆
    • 神奈川県・藤沢市
    • M! ドリームキッズ(中学生チーム)
    • アイビィーアートスクエア
    • 東京都・世田谷区
    • MH.Yellow Girls
    • MH Fit & Dance
    • 神奈川県・横須賀市
    • MIX-STYLE TK2
    • 板橋区立高島第二中学校ダンス部
    • 東京都・板橋区
    • MOON
    • MOON
    • 神奈川県・横浜市金沢区
    • Palette P's
    • 品川女子学院
    • 東京都・品川区
    • Rainbow stars
    • 星美学園中学校 ダンス部
    • 東京都・北区
    • RAMS
    • RAMS
    • 東京都・品川区
    • 88 CREW MIX
    • studio88
    • 東京都・世田谷区
    • SARMY
    • 明治大学付属明治中学校
    • 東京都・調布市
    • S.D.C
    • さいたま市立白幡中学校ダンス部
    • 埼玉県・さいたま市南区
    • Shining 7's
    • MH Fit & Dance
    • 神奈川県・横須賀市
    • spark
    • 湘南宝島ダンススタジオ
    • 神奈川県・高座郡寒川町
    • SPIRAL CUBE
    • SPIRAL CUBE
    • 東京都・西東京市
    • SPUNKY☆FED'S
    • SPUNKY☆FED'S
    • 東京都・品川区
    • 大住中学校 ダンス同好会
    • 平塚市立大住中学校
    • 神奈川県・平塚市
    • 川崎市立麻生中学校ダンス部
    • 川崎市立麻生中学校ダンス部
    • 神奈川県・川崎市麻生区
    • Sugar ★ Union
    • コナミスポーツクラブ所沢
    • 埼玉県・所沢市
    • team MPF
    • Dance Studio MPF
    • 山形県・山形市
    • Twinkle N
    • 品川女子学院
    • 東京都・品川区
    • VIRUS
    • VIRUS
    • 埼玉県・さいたま市見沼区
    • Wings of imagination
    • 一般社団法人 Hiro Dance Troupe
    • 千葉県・長生郡睦沢町

西日本大会

    • BLUEBERRY
    • おちゃめさんのたいいく
    • 大阪府・三島郡島本町
    • Union
    • T's-BOX
    • 兵庫県・宝塚市
    • DJ★striker
    • DJ★striker
    • 京都府・長岡京市
    • A-sister's
    • 吹田市立佐井寺中学校ダンス部
    • 大阪府・吹田市
    • Go★5HS
    • 5HS
    • 大阪府・東大阪市
    • 島本町立第一中学校 ダンス部
    • 島本町立第一中学校 ダンス部
    • 大阪府・三島郡島本町
    • HUMANOIDS
    • スタジオエッジ
    • 兵庫県・尼崎市
    • JASARI
    • 朝日スポーツクラブBIG-S江坂
    • 大阪府・吹田市
    • 関西学院中学部ダンス同好会
    • 関西学院中学部
    • 兵庫県・西宮市
    • J?Soul Hips
    • ダンス・デ・フレンズ
    • 兵庫県・川辺郡猪名川町
    • KAE'Sステップup&キッズ
    • KAE'S JAZZDANCE STUDIO
    • 大阪府・阪南市
    • 阿武山中学校ダンス部
    • 高槻市立阿武山中学校ダンス部
    • 大阪府・高槻市
    • Live hopper
    • ダンス愛好会
    • 大阪府・枚方市
    • MIX-COOL-T
    • M's DANCE STREET
    • 兵庫県・川辺郡猪名川町
    • New Jack Sisters
    • DANCE STUDIO COLD SWEAT
    • 滋賀県・東近江市
    • 吹田五中ダンス部
    • 吹田市立第五中学校
    • 大阪府・吹田市
    • prix:th
    • Prix:th
    • 大阪府・河内長野市
    • Rhythmic「舞」
    • Rhythmic Dance教室
    • 福岡県・宗像市
    • NS.Gattuso
    • コナミスポーツクラブ北千里
    • 大阪府・吹田市
    • Smile Heart
    • Smile Heart
    • 愛媛県・松山市
    • STAR DIVA
    • STAR CHEER
    • 愛知県・名古屋市熱田区
    • SWEET taste
    • おちゃめさんのたいいく
    • 大阪府・三島郡島本町
    • team SPLASH
    • SPLASH MJJ DANCE STUDIO
    • 沖縄県・那覇市
    • The Asian Roses
    • The Asian Roses
    • 兵庫県・丹波市
    • 清心中学校 ダンス部
    • 清心中学校
    • 岡山県・倉敷市
    • TM girls
    • TM girls
    • 奈良県・天理市
出場チームのコメント
TOPへ戻る HOME