1. HOME
  2. 過去の大会
  3. 2015年度 第3回大会 中学生部門

2015年度 第3回大会 出場チーム

東日本大会

    • TDC
    • トキワ松学園中学校ダンス部
    • 東京都・目黒区
    • M!ドリームキッズ
    • アイビィーアートスクエア
    • 東京都・世田谷区
    • CROSS☆Teens2015
    • studioCROSS
    • 東京都・国立市
    • 88CREW MIX
    • studio88
    • 東京都・東久留米市
    • OOPS!!
    • DANCE STUDIO OOPS!!
    • 東京都・町田市
    • M.S.J
    • CLUB 88 M.S.J
    • 東京都・荒川区
    • チームONARIMON
    • 港区立御成門中学校ダンス部
    • 東京都・港区
    • GLiTTER☆
    • GLiTTER☆
    • 埼玉県・ふじみ野市
    • 6Kiss?
    • 品川区立荏原第六中学校
    • 東京都・品川区
    • MDC 2&3
    • 明治大学付属明治中学校
    • 東京都・調布市
    • Shiny Wing's
    • 品川女子学院
    • 東京都・品川区
    • DABO がーるずJr.
    • DANCE ART BOX
    • 東京都・江戸川区
    • enjoy
    • スポーツアカデミー新城(選抜クラス)
    • 神奈川県・川崎市
    • S☆COOL
    • S☆COOL
    • 千葉県・市川市
    • T’z
    • T’z dance studio
    • 埼玉県・さいたま市
    • 昭島市立瑞雲中学校男子ダンス部
    • 昭島市立瑞雲中学校
    • 東京都・昭島市
    • carrots
    • スタジオTONE
    • 東京都・清瀬市
    • みなみ野中学校ダンス部
    • 八王子市立みなみ野中学校
    • 東京都・八王子市
    • 豊葉ダンス部
    • 品川区立豊葉の杜学園
    • 品川区
    • Jamsmile
    • 武蔵野女子学院中学校
    • 東京都・西東京市
    • Rhythm Harmony
    • Rhythm Harmony
    • 神奈川県・大和市
    • 王華Jr.
    • COLORS DANCE STUDIO
    • 東京都・世田谷区
    • DREAMERS
    • 葛飾区立本田中学校
    • 東京都・葛飾区
    • Lock Girls
    • 昭島市立瑞雲中学校
    • 東京都・昭島市
    • 百味ビーンズ
    • 品川区立豊葉の杜学園
    • 品川区
    • Gemstone
    • NAS東大宮
    • 埼玉県・さいたま市
    • ドリームガールズ
    • ドリームガールズ
    • 東京都・世田谷区
    • Specia ⇒ Rhythm
    • SOUL Freedom
    • 東京都・狛江市
    • ちぇっくり隊
    • CHEKKIES DANCE SCHOOL
    • 東京都・武蔵村山市
    • スポアカキッズ
    • スポーツアカデミー新城
    • 神奈川県・川崎市
    • FunnyBeats
    • FunnyBeats
    • 東京都・練馬区
    • 星美学園中学校ダンス部
    • 星美学園中学校
    • 東京都・北区
    • 桐朋女子中学校ダンス部
    • 桐朋女子中学校
    • 東京都・調布市
    • Marble Pop
    • 品川女子学院
    • 東京都・品川区
    • SPIRAL CUBE
    • SPIRAL CUBE
    • 東京都・西東京市
    • L. A. V
    • L. A. V
    • 埼玉県・行田市
    • タップダンス ラボラトリー
    • タップダンス ラボラトリー
    • 千葉県・松戸市
    • ぴん?くる~
    • M's DANCE STUDIO PinKy
    • 埼玉県・宮代町
    • 田富中学校ダンス部
    • 中央市立田富中学校
    • 山梨県・中央市
    • 大住中学校ダンス部
    • 平塚市立大住中学校
    • 神奈川県・平塚市
    • A-Blast
    • S.D.F
    • 神奈川県・綾瀬市
    • Wave Crew
    • 桐光学園中学校2年
    • 神奈川県・川崎市
    • M★JDP
    • M★JDP
    • 千葉県・船橋市
    • Sky Limit
    • TONN DANCE SCHOOL
    • 群馬県・藤岡市
    • K.D.S.∞わくわくBOX
    • K.D.S.∞わくわくBOX
    • 静岡県・藤枝市
    • Impression
    • Ms Dance Club
    • 神奈川県・海老名市
    • SWAGGA
    • SWAGGA
    • 東京都・東村山市
    • 三丸大サーカス
    • B.exciting
    • 神奈川県・茅ヶ崎市
    • Jekyll & Hyde
    • 桐光学園中学校3年
    • 神奈川県・川崎市
    • Rhythmic
    • スタープロジェクトダンススクール
    • 栃木県・佐野市
    • M-Crew
    • M-Crew
    • 東京都・西東京市
    • チーム北野
    • 所沢市立北野中学校
    • 所沢市
    • SDC9期
    • さいたま市立白幡中学校ダンス部2年
    • 埼玉県・さいたま市
    • 東山田中学校ダンス部
    • 横浜市立東山田中学校
    • 神奈川県・横浜市
    • 野田市立東部中学校3年2組
    • 野田市立東部中学校
    • 千葉県・野田市
    • GENIUS
    • セブンカルチャークラブ伊勢原
    • 神奈川県・伊勢原市
    • 川崎市立麻生中学校ダンス部
    • 川崎市立麻生中学校
    • 神奈川県・川崎市
    • P.A.S
    • studio p-body
    • 東京都・練馬区
    • 野田市立東部中学校3年1組
    • 野田市立東部中学校
    • 千葉県・野田市
    • S.K.D☆C.
    • S.K.D☆C.
    • 東京都・世田谷区
    • SDC8期
    • さいたま市立白幡中学校ダンス部3年
    • 埼玉県・さいたま市
    • 荒川区立第七中学校
    • 荒川区立第七中学校
    • 東京都・荒川区
    • 練馬区立開進第三中学校ダンス部
    • 練馬区立開進第三中学校
    • 東京都・練馬区
    • Little Gang Star
    • Little Gang Star
    • 神奈川県・藤沢市
    • ぷるめりあ
    • studio egg
    • 埼玉県・さいたま市
    • Brilliant☆star
    • 朝日スポーツクラブ BIG-S 千葉ニュータウン
    • 千葉県・印西市
    • Stylers
    • 品川区立伊藤学園ダンス部
    • 東京都・品川区
    • 開智未来中学ダンス部
    • 開智未来中学校
    • 埼玉県・加須市
    • スポーツアカデミー新城
    • スポーツアカデミー新城
    • 神奈川県・川崎市
    • SDF-NEO
    • サイ・ダンスフィールド
    • 神奈川県・座間市
    • HOKUTO.S.C
    • HOKUTO.S.C 総合型地域スポーツクラブ
    • 栃木県・高根沢町
    • B-Jewel
    • Jewel Dance Studio
    • 神奈川県・綾瀬市

西日本大会

    • VICKIESジュニア
    • K-style
    • 京都府・京都市
    • RUSH◇GLOW
    • カオリンダンサーズクラブ
    • 兵庫県・川西市
    • prix:th
    • prix:th
    • 大阪府・河内長野市
    • STAR OF HOPE
    • SPLASH MJJ DANCE STUDIO
    • 沖縄県・那覇市
    • ∞☆Girls
    • TD*Grow
    • 大阪府・吹田市
    • スター☆プラチナ
    • ブレイブビート
    • 大阪府・松原市
    • 京都文教中学校ダンス部
    • 京都文教中学校
    • 京都府・京都市
    • lil' cats
    • 御室児童館ストリートダンスクラブ
    • 京都府・京都市
    • Funny Girl
    • 堺市立平井中学校
    • 大阪府・堺市
    • 大阪市立築港中学校ダンス部
    • 大阪市立築港中学校
    • 大阪府・大阪市
    • 703 ハート&スマイル
    • 703 ハート&スマイル
    • 広島県・尾道市
    • C☆CREW
    • K☆C☆S
    • 兵庫県・神戸市
    • STAR DIVA
    • STAR CHEER
    • 愛知県・名古屋市
    • Union
    • T's-BOX Dance School
    • 兵庫県・宝塚市
    • MOON☆CRUSH
    • カオリンダンサーズクラブ
    • 兵庫県・川西市
    • 高槻市立阿武山中学校ダンス部
    • 高槻市立阿武山中学校
    • 大阪府・高槻市
    • チームSDC
    • 樟蔭中学校
    • 大阪府・東大阪市
    • 舞姫
    • スタジオみき
    • 大阪府・門真市
    • 島本町立第一中学校ダンス部
    • 島本町立第一中学校
    • 大阪府・島本町
    • 近大東広島ダンス同好会
    • 近畿大学附属広島中学校東広島校
    • 広島県・東広島市
    • 吹田五中ダンス部
    • 吹田市立第五中学校
    • 大阪府・吹田市
    • SHIRA ~シーラ~
    • 八尾市立久宝寺中学校
    • 大阪府・八尾市
    • NS(km)2
    • 金光大阪中学校
    • 大阪府・高槻市
    • CRESCENDO
    • カオリンダンサーズクラブ
    • 兵庫県・川西市
    • The Asian Roses
    • The Asian Roses
    • 兵庫県・丹波市
    • Smile Heart
    • Smile Heart
    • 愛媛県・松山市
    • Va'child
    • cruiser
    • 京都府・京都市
    • 同志社香里中学校ダンス部
    • 同志社香里中学校
    • 大阪府・寝屋川市
    • Team Momoka
    • 神戸山手女子中学校 音楽体操部
    • 兵庫県・神戸市
    • Pineapple
    • 堺市立平井中学校
    • 大阪府・堺市
    • 金蘭会中学校バトン部
    • 金蘭会中学校
    • 大阪府・大阪市
    • 関西学院中学部ダンス同好会
    • 関西学院中学部
    • 兵庫県・西宮市
    • ONE STONE
    • T's-BOX Dance School
    • 兵庫県・宝塚市
    • GRIHT.
    • TASTE CREW DANCE SPACE塚口教室
    • 兵庫県・尼崎市
    • SDA
    • SDA
    • 兵庫県・尼崎市
    • Amorous
    • Masumi Dance Sircle
    • 大阪府・高槻市
出場チームのコメント
TOPへ戻る HOME